Football betting tips and predictions

This is entirely a computer based model with no human influence involved. 18+, please gamble responsibly.

H1H2A1A2A3A4HSHCASACPrediction
19:00 EUROPA LEAGUE FinalEintracht Frankfurt vs Glasgow Rangers 7 174211.001.002.170.83Under 2.5 goals
16:00 BOSNIA and HERZEGOVINASiroki Brijeg vs FK Tuzla City 7 161110.831.330.832.00Under 2.5 goals
16:00 BOSNIA and HERZEGOVINAZeljeznicar vs Borac Banja Luka 7 260211.670.331.170.50
15:00 ARMENIA Premier LeaguUrartu FC vs Alashkert 8 261211.170.830.500.83
17:00 SWEDEN SuperettanVasteras SK vs Jonkopings Sodra 8 2103331.251.751.002.75Over 2.5 goals and Btts
17:00 SWEDEN SuperettanUtsiktens BK vs Landskrona BoIS 13 386113.501.330.831.50
17:00 SWEDEN SuperettanOrgryte IS vs Trelleborgs FF 7 1136220.331.671.502.17Over 2.5 goals
17:00 SWEDEN SuperettanSkovde AIK vs Orebro SK 8 183221.751.250.831.33Over 2.5 goals
18:00 BELGIUM First AmateurRoyal Knokke vs Dender EH 13 264112.171.330.831.33Btts
18:00 BELGIUM First AmateurRFC Liege vs Dessel Sport 11 3136333.500.501.001.50Over 2.5 goals and Btts
15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC NationSlovacko vs Sparta Prague 10 283121.830.501.171.33Away Win
18:45 ENGLAND League Two, PNorthampton Town vs Mansfield Town FC 5 100001.500.670.000.00
15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC 4. LigaSFC Opava II vs FK Bospor Bohumin 21 293329.001.502.330.67Over 2.5 goals
14:30 ESTONIA MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond vs Trans Narva 20 3101023.501.330.672.00
15:00 ESTONIA MeistriliigaVaprus Parnu vs TJK Legion 7 191021.172.500.002.50
16:30 ESTONIA MeistriliigaNomme Kalju FC vs FCI Levadia Tallinn 10 341202.330.670.670.67
15:00 WomenSaku Sporting (W) vs JK Tammeka (W) 14 266013.004.000.006.00
16:30 DENMARK Division 1, PFC Helsingor vs Lyngby BK 7 273221.500.672.330.67Over 2.5 goals
16:30 DENMARK Division 1, PHvidovre IF vs FC Fredericia 3 083220.830.831.171.33
16:30 DENMARK Division 1, PNykobing FC vs AC Horsens 15 351311.502.001.670.50
16:30 DENMARK Division 1, REsbjerg fB vs Fremad Amager 7 262201.671.170.501.33Home Win
16:00 FINLAND Kakkonen, GroVIFK vs GBK 7 1105221.172.831.171.33
15:30 SLOVAKIA 3. Liga, CenMFK Zarnovica vs FK Podkonice 14 394221.753.001.671.00Over 2.5 goals
15:30 SLOVAKIA 3. Liga, CenTatran Krasno vs Kovacova 11 161111.001.671.001.50Under 2.5 goals
15:30 SLOVAKIA 3. Liga, CenNovohrad Lucenec vs Jednota Banova 8 230101.401.800.801.00
15:30 SLOVAKIA 3. Liga, CenLiptovsky Hradok vs Banik Kalinovo 10 393322.001.501.251.50Over 2.5 goals
15:30 SLOVAKIA 3. Liga, CenLiptovská Štiavnica vs Oravske Vesele 9 260110.673.170.671.33Under 2.5 goals
15:30 SLOVAKIA 3. Liga, CenFTC Filakovo vs MFK Dolny Kubin 5 1133331.401.603.001.67
15:30 SLOVAKIA 3. Liga, CenRimavska Sobota vs Fomat Martin 8 284321.831.171.670.83Over 2.5 goals
15:30 SLOVAKIA 3. Liga, CenFK Cadca vs FK Rakytovce 9 271221.001.502.001.50Over 2.5 goals
16:30 SLOVAKIA 3. Liga, BraSK Senec vs SFC Kalinkovo 5 194321.000.401.002.00
18:00 GERMANY Oberliga, N.-Internacional Leipzig vs Wacker Nordhausen II 10 363110.753.000.501.25Under 2.5 goals
14:00 FAROE ISLANDS NationaB36 Torshavn vs Vikingur Gota 11 3116222.671.333.000.20Over 2.5 goals
14:00 FAROE ISLANDS NationaTB Tvoroyri vs 07 Vestur 7 1103131.331.001.002.17
14:00 FAROE ISLANDS NationaHB Torshavn vs AB Argir 18 3135223.501.000.832.17Over 2.5 goals and Btts
14:00 FAROE ISLANDS NationaKI Klaksvik vs IF Fuglafjordur 6 132102.170.331.000.50Under 2.5 goals
17:30 WomenThrottur Reykjavik (W) vs Thor KA Akureyri (W) 6 183222.001.001.502.50
18:00 WomenBreidablik UBK (W) vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar (W) 13 322104.000.252.000.00
19:15 WomenUMF Afturelding (W) vs UMF Stjarnan (W) 8 283221.003.000.502.25Over 2.5 goals
14:00 FAROE ISLANDS 1. DeilB71 Sandur vs IF Fuglafjordur 12 332102.832.331.000.50
15:00 LATVIA VirsligaSuper Nova vs Spartaks Jurmala 10 240000.502.170.172.17Under 2.5 goals
15:00 LATVIA VirsligaRiga FC vs BFC Daugavpils 8 271111.830.330.672.50Home Win
14:00 ITALY Serie D, Group Sassari Torres vs USD Latte Dolce 12 262111.671.330.501.33
14:00 ITALY Serie D, Group Cynthialbalonga Calcio vs Lanusei Calcio 9 2115321.831.330.802.20Over 2.5 goals
14:00 ITALY Serie D, Group Arzachena Costa Smeralda vs Afragolese 1944 8 162201.501.001.171.17Under 2.5 goals
14:00 ITALY Serie D, Group Cassino Calcio vs Insieme Formia 7 1116320.601.201.172.00Over 2.5 goals and Btts
14:00 ITALY Serie D, Group Muravera Calcio vs San Felice Gladiator 10 2123331.501.332.001.67Over 2.5 goals and Btts
14:00 ITALY Serie D, Group Carbonia Calcio vs Vis Artena 5 0106311.171.171.172.00
14:00 ITALY Serie D, Group Audace Cerignola vs Brindisi FC 12 200002.330.830.000.00
14:00 ITALY Serie D, Group ASD San Luca vs Santa Maria Cilento 2 073220.330.330.831.33Under 2.5 goals
11:30 RUSSIA PFL, ZapadDynamo Barnaul vs FK Nosta 3 0125320.251.251.003.00
13:00 RUSSIA PFL, ZapadIrtysh Omsk vs FC Orenburg II 11 384121.502.500.502.17Over 2.5 goals and Btts
12:30 NORWAY Nasjonal U-19 Sogndal U19 vs Viking FK U19 13 255112.504.003.002.00
14:00 NORWAY Nasjonal U-19 Tromso U19 vs Valerenga U19 1 000001.000.000.000.00
17:00 SWEDEN Division 2, SoAsarums IF vs Kristianstad FF 10 2104320.333.001.671.67Over 2.5 goals
10:00 JAPAN J-LeagueVissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale 13 3122322.831.333.330.67Over 2.5 goals
10:30 JAPAN J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds vs Yokohama F Marinos 6 185312.670.331.830.83
10:00 JAPAN J-League 3Gifu vs Gainare Tottori 7 2115222.001.501.172.33Over 2.5 goals
10:00 Play OffsOita Trinita vs Cerezo Osaka 5 131101.331.171.500.67Under 2.5 goals
10:00 Play OffsConsadole Sapporo vs Sagan Tosu 5 1104221.330.671.171.50
10:00 Play OffsGamba Osaka vs Kashima Antlers 3 0103231.500.832.001.17
10:00 Play OffsTokushima Vortis vs Nagoya Grampus Eight 7 173321.670.330.671.17
10:00 Play OffsFC Tokyo vs Avispa Fukuoka 3 042101.170.500.671.17Under 2.5 goals
10:00 Play OffsShonan Bellmare vs Jubilo Iwata 13 3103330.831.830.672.17Over 2.5 goals
10:00 Play OffsShimizu S-Pulse vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 7 180220.671.501.331.17
10:00 JAPAN J-League 2Omiya Ardija vs Grulla Morioka 12 3112121.331.830.672.33Over 2.5 goals
13:00 CAMEROON Elite OneBamboutos FC vs New Star Douala 0 000000.000.000.000.00Under 2.5 goals
13:00 CAMEROON Elite OnePanthere du Nde vs Canon Yaounde 8 152200.752.001.001.00Under 2.5 goals
13:00 CAMEROON Elite OneFeutcheu FC vs Fortuna Mfou 0 043210.000.000.000.00Under 2.5 goals
13:00 CAMEROON Elite OneCoton Sport vs Eding Sport FC 3 000000.830.670.000.00Under 2.5 goals
13:00 CAMEROON Elite OneYOSA Bamenda vs Les Astres FC 5 100001.001.500.000.00
13:00 CAMEROON Elite OneColombe vs Tonnerre TKC 6 163111.330.330.802.20Under 2.5 goals
13:00 CAMEROON Elite OneUMS de Loum vs Dragon de Yaounde 5 162111.000.830.331.50Under 2.5 goals
13:00 CAMEROON Elite OnePWD Bamenda vs Fovu Club 3 050011.670.170.671.33Under 2.5 goals
13:00 CAMEROON Elite OneStade Renard vs Union Douala 5 082111.170.330.831.33
16:00 TANZANIA Premier LeagAzam FC vs Simba SC 7 254111.500.830.671.17
10:00 KOREA REPUBLIC K-LeagUlsan Hyundai vs Jeju United 12 3103332.331.171.331.50Over 2.5 goals
10:00 KOREA REPUBLIC K-LeagPohang Steelers vs Jeonbuk Motors FC 5 081311.171.001.830.50
10:30 KOREA REPUBLIC K-LeagGangwon FC vs FC Seoul 8 142201.171.330.501.00Under 2.5 goals
10:30 KOREA REPUBLIC K-LeagSeongnam FC vs Suwon FC 8 274110.672.000.671.33Under 2.5 goals
10:30 KOREA REPUBLIC K-LeagBucheon 1995 vs Gyeongnam FC 8 2125331.670.502.002.33Over 2.5 goals
10:30 KOREA REPUBLIC K-LeagAnsan Greeners vs Asan Mugunghwa 11 384221.002.001.501.00Over 2.5 goals
12:15 MALAYSIA Super LeagueJohor Darul FC vs Pahang 11 383223.001.171.331.67Over 2.5 goals
16:00 SAUDI ARABIA DivisionHajer vs Al Quadisiya 3 072311.170.671.500.50
16:10 SAUDI ARABIA DivisionAl Draih vs Al Jeel 6 083221.001.171.170.83
16:20 SAUDI ARABIA DivisionAl Ain FC vs Al Jabalain 0 072310.000.000.000.00Under 2.5 goals
16:45 SAUDI ARABIA DivisionAl Orubah vs Al Akhdoud Club 8 264210.830.671.171.33
11:00 THAILAND FA CupPolice Tero FC vs Nakhon Ratchasima 8 2113230.831.501.331.67Over 2.5 goals
12:00 THAILAND FA CupSuphanburi FC vs Buriram United 9 382321.331.671.670.33Over 2.5 goals
13:30 UZBEKISTAN PFLTermez Surkhon vs Sogdiana Jizzakh 6 1105321.251.001.401.20
13:30 UZBEKISTAN PFLQo'qon 1912 vs Pakhtakor Tashkent 6 180221.500.251.171.00
15:00 ALGERIA Ligue 1CR Belouizdad vs ES Setif 7 1104221.170.671.001.17Over 2.5 goals
15:30 ANGOLA GirabolaPetro Luanda vs Sagrada Esperanca 9 231201.501.000.671.00
18:00 EGYPT Premier LeagueNational Bank SC vs Al Ahly Cairo 6 174211.000.831.001.00
17:15 MOROCCO Botola ProMAS Fez vs Wydad Casablanca 7 164311.250.501.330.33
16:00 MOROCCO Botola 2CR Khemis Zemamra vs Moghreb Tetouan 4 0103231.601.201.331.17
15:00 TUNISIA Ligue 1, ChamClub Africain vs Etoile du Sahel 3 0106211.000.171.830.67Under 2.5 goals
14:00 TUNISIA Ligue 1, ReleOlympique De Beja vs ES Metlaoui 4 142200.670.330.500.75Under 2.5 goals
14:00 TUNISIA Ligue 1, ReleHammam Sousse vs ES Zarzis 5 073221.000.500.671.17
15:00 GHANA Premier LeagueAduana Stars vs Elmina Sharks FC 4 000001.330.330.000.00

Germany - Regionalliga West |  Indonesia - Liga 1 |  International - Club Friendlies |  France - Ligue 2 |  England - League 1 |  England - League 2 |  England - Championship |  France - Ligue 1 |  Belgium - First Division A |  Germany - 3. Liga |  Algeria - Ligue 1 |  Brazil - Paulista A2 |  Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |  England - Isthmian League Premier Division |  Colombia - Primera A Apertura |  England - National League |  England - Premier League U18 |  England - National League North |  England - National League South |  England - Northern Premier League |  England - Southern League Premier South |  England - Southern League Premier Central |  Argentina - Primera Nacional |  Greece - Super League 2 North |  Greece - Super League 2 South |